Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Ring Bush Tenders » Ring Bush Tenders from Jharkhand

Government Ring Bush Online Tenders from Jharkhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest Ring Bush tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jharkhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Ring Bush Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jharkhand.

The information on Ring Bush online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jharkhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jharkhand

For Casting and Machining of Middle Chambers, Neck Rings and Neck Bush of Pv-I Pumps for Maintenance of Pumps at Sendra Bansjora Workshop, Loyabad under Sijua Area

Ref ID: 146410319

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 332217

State: Jharkhand

Pilot Lever Seal with Bush, Part no 9246436,O Ring, Part no 4201993, Qty: 32

Ref ID: 137396542

Deadline: 18Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Coal Mines; A) Rep, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 136879932

Deadline: 10Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Repairing and Overhauling of 4 Nos Pump Including Repairing of Impellor, Shaft Sleeve, Bearing Housing, Neck Ring, Neck Bush Etc. for Water Supply Pump in Raw Water Filter Plant under G.M. Unit, Pipar...

Ref ID: 128029589

Deadline: 23Oct2025

Value: ₹ 484125

State: Jharkhand

(A)Repairing, Overhauling and Replacement of Gland Pusher, Gland Ring, Distance Ring, Threaded Bush, Gland Housing, Expeller, Pressure Plate and Impeller of Crompton Greaves Pump of Unit No. 236 and 2...

Ref ID: 124806232

Deadline: 01Sep2025

Value: ₹ 427820

State: Jharkhand

O Ring Viton Id,O Ring Viton Id,Trounion Shaft Bushing,Oil Seal Solid Duel Lip(, Qty: 130

Ref ID: 122771020

Deadline: 30Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Corrigendum: Procurement of Rubber Bush Rubber Cord and O Ring

Ref ID: 122453731

Deadline: 17Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Corrigendum: Procurement of Rubber Bush Rubber Cord and O Ring

Ref ID: 122030357

Deadline: 10Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Procurement of Rubber Bush Rubber Cord and O Ring

Ref ID: 121124030

Deadline: 03Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Cover, Drawing No. 2022.13. 25,Bush, Drawing No. 2022.13. 29,Ring, Drawing No. 2022.13. 30,Flange,, Qty: 5

Ref ID: 117526277

Deadline: 17Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections