Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Ride Along Tenders » Ride Along Tenders from Rajasthan

Government Ride Along Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest Ride Along tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Ride Along Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on Ride Along online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

The Work of Arranging Rides in the Ganpati Mahotsav Organized by the Council on 14.09.2026 and 18.09.2026. (h As Per Schedule)

Ref ID: 148467775

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 385000.00

State: Rajasthan

Adventure activity and rides, Qty: 1 Service, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 147993846

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Ride on Lawn Mower, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147399167

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Camel Ride Service At Hotel Samdhani, Rtdc.

Ref ID: 147321112

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 400000.00

State: Rajasthan

Shobha Yatra (Ride of Teej Mata) Remuneration Plus Traveling Expenses

Ref ID: 147107168

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: ₹ 900000.00

State: Rajasthan

On the Occasion of 133Rd National Fair Dussehra Year 2026, the Work of Organizing Lord Shri Laxminarayan Ji Ride Procession on 20Th October 2026 and Bharat Milap Procession Program on 21St October 2026.

Ref ID: 146908725

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1015000.00

State: Rajasthan

Poly Ethylene Glycol, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate and Potassium Chloride Solution for Oral Use 100Ml.

Ref ID: 146790529

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

"Betamethasone Valerate 0.05% or Beclomethasone 0.025%, , Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 0.1%, Lidocaine / Lignocaine Hydrochloride 2.5% - 20Gms. Tube with Applicator"

Ref ID: 146179036

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

"Betamethasone Valerate 0.05% or Beclomethasone 0.025%, , Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 0.1%, Lidocaine Hydrochloride 2.5% - 20Gms. Tube with Applicator"

Ref ID: 143419656

Deadline: 25Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

"Betamethasone Valerate 0.05% or Beclomethasone 0.025%, , Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 0.1%, Lidocaine Hydrochloride 2.5% - 20Gms. Tube with Applicator"

Ref ID: 140583668

Deadline: 19May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections