Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Rice Transplanter Tenders

Latest Rice Transplanter Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Rice Transplanter tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Rice Transplanter Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Rice Transplanter online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Husk Rice to Ofv Specification No. Ofv/Prov/Husk Rice/B7.62/02/2019 Dtd: 03/07/2019 Note: Material, Qty: 2850

Ref ID: 148298083

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Self Propelled Paddy/Rice Transplanter, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148170661

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Husk Rice to Ofv Specification No. Ofv/Prov/Husk Rice/B7.62/02/2019 Dtd: 03/07/2019 Note: Material, Qty: 2850

Ref ID: 147283366

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Rice Transplanting at Chirodi Farm Block a and B Svpuat Meerut

Ref ID: 143000338

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: ₹ 860000

State: Odisha

123Agricultural operations at seed production unit, Qty: 1 Per m2 transplanted area, (BOQ Item #123)

Ref ID: 142768173

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

19Intercultural operations, Qty: 1 Per Acre, (BOQ Item #19)

Ref ID: 142768069

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

17Intercultural operations, Qty: 1 Per Acre, (BOQ Item #17)

Ref ID: 142768067

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

12Main field Sowing, transplanting, Qty: 1 Per Acre, (BOQ Item #12)

Ref ID: 142768062

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

11Main field Sowing, transplanting, Qty: 1 Per Acre, (BOQ Item #11)

Ref ID: 142768061

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

10Main field Sowing transplanting, Qty: 1 Per Acre, (BOQ Item #10)

Ref ID: 142768060

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections