Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Residential Flats Tenders » Residential Flats Tenders from Rajasthan

Government Residential Flats Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest Residential Flats tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Residential Flats Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on Residential Flats online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

Lho/Jai/P&E/2025-26/Jyoti Nagar/1: Expression of Interest (Eoi) for Engagement of Project Management Consultant for Demolition of the Existing 8 No&Apos;S of G+3 Residential Blocks and Construction Of...

Ref ID: 148487765

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Lho/Jai/P&E/2025-26/Jyoti Nagar/1: Expression of Interest (Eoi) for Engagement of Project Management Consultant for Demolition of the Existing 8 No&Apos;S of G+3 Residential Blocks and Construction Of...

Ref ID: 147187869

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Regular Cleaning And Maintenance Of Water Storage Tanks In Jda Office Campus And Residential Flats At Lal Kothi, Malviya Nager And Sethi Colony For Year 2026-27 And 2027-28

Ref ID: 146419887

Deadline: 08Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1014000.00

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Greenwood Horizon Residential Flats (Epc Mode)

Ref ID: 146264290

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2512809000

State: Rajasthan

Regular Cleaning and Maintenance of Water Storage Tanks in Jda Office Campus and Residential Flats at Lal Kothi, Malviya Nager and Sethi Colony for Year 2026-27 and 2027-28

Ref ID: 146169901

Deadline: 08Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1014000

State: Rajasthan

Rate Contract for Electrical Work in Residential Buildings Avs Flats, E Type, F Type and other Type Quarters/ Bunglows at Gandhi Nagar, Jaipur

Ref ID: 143615716

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: ₹ 3000000

State: Rajasthan

Rate Contract For Electrical Work In Residential Buildings Avs Flats, E Type, F Type And Other Type Quarters/ Bunglows At Gandhi Nagar, Jaipur

Ref ID: 143605117

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: ₹ 3000000.00

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Greenwood Horizon Residential Flats (Epc Mode)

Ref ID: 143591619

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2512809000

State: Rajasthan

Lho/Jai/2026-27/Vdn-4: Construction of 20 No-S of Residential Flats on Bank-S own Plot at Sector 3 Vidyadhar Nagar, Jaipur

Ref ID: 142742353

Deadline: 24Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Greenwood Horizon Residential flats (B + S + 14) 336 Nos (HIG-168 Type-1 & HIG-168 Type-II) and Shopping Arcade (354 Nos, Shops/office)

Ref ID: 142274770

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections