Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Residential Bungalow Tenders » Residential Bungalow Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Residential Bungalow Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Residential Bungalow tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Residential Bungalow Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Residential Bungalow online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Moei and Fans in Residential Quarters & Bungalows under Service Center No-244, Mahadev Road as Diz Area under Sub Division-Iv, Bks Marg, New Delhi.

Ref ID: 146688382

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: ₹ 60632

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ar Mo to Various Minister Bungalows Vvip Officers Residential Quarters at Court Lane and Court Road under Sub Division M 3231N 16A Rajpur Road Civil Line Delhi Recall

Ref ID: 144357337

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2918737

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ar Mo of Various Minister Bungalow Vvip Officers Residential Quarters at Court Lane and Court Road under Sub Division M 3231, 16A Rajpur Road Civil Lines Delhi 110054 Dg 2025 26 Sh Replacement of Roof...

Ref ID: 143206648

Deadline: 19Jun2026

Value: ₹ 2918737

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Corrigendum-1:Del/Lho/P&E/2026-27/02: for Hiring of Residential Bungalow/ Building/ Duplex with 06-08 Rooms on Lease for Sbi Transit House at Mathura.

Ref ID: 141864245

Deadline: 28May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Corrigendum-1:Del/Lho/P&E/2026-27/01: for Hiring of Residential Bungalow/ Building/ Duplex with 06-08 Rooms on Lease for Sbi Transit House at Agra.

Ref ID: 141864240

Deadline: 28May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Del/Lho/P&E/2026-27/02: for Hiring of Residential Bungalow/ Building/ Duplex with 06-08 Rooms on Lease for Sbi Transit House at Mathura.

Ref ID: 140611124

Deadline: 22May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Del/Lho/P&E/2026-27/01: for Hiring of Residential Bungalow/ Building/ Duplex with 06-08 Rooms on Lease for Sbi Transit House at Agra.

Ref ID: 140611098

Deadline: 22May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ar Mo to Various Bungalow and other Residential Complex under Sub Division M 3231, 16 Rajpur Road Delhi Dg 2025 26 Sh Providing of Security Guards at Various Bungalow and other Residential Complex und...

Ref ID: 139479971

Deadline: 20Apr2026

Value: ₹ 17439270

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ar Mo to Various Bungalow and other Residential Complex under Sub Division M 3231, 16 Rajpur Road Delhi Dg 2025 26 Sh Providing of Security Guards at Various Bungalow and other Residential Complex und...

Ref ID: 138368919

Deadline: 01Apr2026

Value: ₹ 17439270

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ar Mo to Various Bungalows and other Residential Complex under Sub Division M 3231 16 Rajpur Road Delhi Dg 2025 26 Sh Providing of Security Guards at Various Bungalow and other Residential Complex und...

Ref ID: 138197148

Deadline: 27Mar2026

Value: ₹ 17255520

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections