Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Rescue Vehicles Tenders » Rescue Vehicles Tenders from West Bengal

Government Rescue Vehicles Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Rescue Vehicles tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Rescue Vehicles Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Rescue Vehicles online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Supply of Lpg Hose for Emergency Rescue Vehicle, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 136511266

Deadline: 17Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbkp/Cp/Nit-502/Rescue Vehicles/Dmg/Ten, Dated 19.12.2025

Ref ID: 133813981

Deadline: 22Jan2026

Value: ₹ 47675000

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit-502/Rescue Vehicles/Dmg/Ten, Dated 19.12.2025

Ref ID: 132433474

Deadline: 14Jan2026

Value: ₹ 47675000

State: West Bengal

E-Tender for Supply and Maintenance of Different Types of Emergency Rescue Vehicles to be Used by Disaster Management Group (Dmg) of Kolkata Police

Ref ID: 132377722

Deadline: 14Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Supply of Fully Fabricated Big Civil Defence Rescue Vehicles for the Use of Disaster Management and Civil Defence Department, West Bengal.

Ref ID: 132284603

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: ₹ 58920048

State: West Bengal

Supply of Fully Fabricated Mini Civil Defence Rescue Vehicles for the Use of Disaster Management and Civil Defence Department, West Bengal.

Ref ID: 132284595

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: ₹ 90402048

State: West Bengal

70 of 2024-25 (1St Call), Sl. No.-1, Dt-27-01-2025

Ref ID: 113813752

Deadline: 11Feb2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections