Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Refrigeration Product Tenders » Refrigeration Product Tenders from Rajasthan

Government Refrigeration Product Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest Refrigeration Product tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Refrigeration Product Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on Refrigeration Product online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, grocery products, imported Thai & tin products, mutton pr

Ref ID: 133214836

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for Hotel Lemon Tree Premier, Jaipur. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, fresh and processed

Ref ID: 133214835

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections