Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Refrigeration Gas Tenders » Refrigeration Gas Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Refrigeration Gas Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Refrigeration Gas tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Refrigeration Gas Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Refrigeration Gas online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Corrigendum: Refrigeration gas R404A, Qty: 20 Kilograms, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 148212976

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Refrigeration gas R404A, Qty: 20 Kilograms, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 146657854

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Refrigeration Gas Chlorodifluoro Methane Type Cfm 22 (R - 22) as Per is 5610:1983, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 141519501

Deadline: 28May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Refrigeration Gas Chlorodifluoro Methane Type Cfm 22 (R - 22) as Per is 5610:1983, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 140757506

Deadline: 16May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of Set of Items

Ref ID: 139940283

Deadline: 29Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of Set of Items

Ref ID: 138505102

Deadline: 09Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Periodical Maintenance of Refrigeration Type H2 Gas Dryer M/S Span Make, Type: Hd-2016A, for the Period from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027.

Ref ID: 138451561

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of Set of Items

Ref ID: 136995991

Deadline: 18Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of Set of Items

Ref ID: 133453190

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of Set of Items

Ref ID: 133034493

Deadline: 09Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections