Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Refrigeration Equipment Tenders » Refrigeration Equipment Tenders from Gujarat

Government Refrigeration Equipment Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Refrigeration Equipment tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Refrigeration Equipment Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Refrigeration Equipment online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Supply of Supply & Installation of Pvc Strip Curtains with Mounting Plate with any Required Hardwares/Accesories is in Vendor Scope.Mounting

Ref ID: 147690169

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: ₹ 40800.00

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Supply of Co2 Gas Regulator with Heater for Map

Ref ID: 147283476

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: ₹ 60127.00

State: Gujarat

Supply of Co2 Gas Regulator with Heater for Map

Ref ID: 146965941

Deadline: 15Aug2026

Value: ₹ 60127.00

State: Gujarat

Annual Operation and Maintenance of Refrigeration, Etp, Softener, Electrical and Mechanical Equipment at Milk Chilling Center Jambusar for Period from 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027.

Ref ID: 137406765

Deadline: 18Mar2026

Value: ₹ 1.00

State: Gujarat

Inviting quotations from established suppliers for the supply of various food items including Chicken, Mutton, Eggs, Pork Products, Sea Foods, Fresh Vegetables and Fruits (Indian and Imported), Dairy Products, Sweets and Namkeen, Provision & Kirana I

Ref ID: 130474795

Deadline: 25Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections