Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Refinery Tenders

Latest Refinery Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Refinery tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Refinery Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Refinery online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Odisha

Igv Seal, P/N: 7, Model-Cssa 500/1021,Procurement of Igv for Saru Blowers 28-K-001A/B & 28- K-002A/, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 148603278

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

89002702 Installation and comm services, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #9)

Ref ID: 148602337

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

89003441 Software Licenses Revival, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 148602336

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

71.46.95.897.5 Server Processing Video Cctv, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #7)

Ref ID: 148602335

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

71.07.20.073.5 Client Work Station for CCTV, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 148602334

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

71.46.95.832.5 Fiber Splicing Enclosure, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 148602333

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

71.46.95.829.5 Ptz Exproof Ip Onvif Cctv Camera, Qty: 8 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 148602332

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

71.07.10.770.5 Industrial Grade Media Converter D link, Qty: 15 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 148602331

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

71.46.95.853.5 MONITOR 49 4K LED FOR 24x7 CCTV SYS, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 148602330

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

71.46.95.829.5 Ptz Exproof Ip Onvif Cctv Camera, Qty: 7 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 148602329

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections