Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Recreational Boat Tenders

Latest Recreational Boat Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Recreational Boat tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Recreational Boat Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Recreational Boat online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Operation and Maintenance of Onshore Facilities for Recreational Boat Tourism at Sonia Vihar Delhi

Ref ID: 146671699

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Expression of Interest for Selection of Agency for Operation and Maintenance of Onshore Facilities for Recreational Boat Tourism / Ferry Services at Sonia Vihar, New Delhi

Ref ID: 144442273

Deadline: 17Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: Operating Recreational Boating Including Supply of Boating Infrastructure at River Tawi during Amarnath Yatra to be Held from 29-06-2026 to 15-08-2026 on Vgf Basis

Ref ID: 142824302

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: Operating Recreational Boating Including Supply of Boating Infrastructure at River Tawi during Amarnath Yatra to be Held from 29-06-2026 to 15-08-2026 on Vgf Basis

Ref ID: 142381565

Deadline: 06Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Operating Recreational Boating Including Supply of Boating Infrastructure at River Tawi during Amarnath Yatra to be Held from 29-06-2026 to 15-08-2026 on Vgf Basis

Ref ID: 141605246

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Supply of Recreational Kayaks, Jetty, Non Motorized Boat and Throw Bags

Ref ID: 134972909

Deadline: 23Feb2026

Value: ₹ 1000000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Supply of Recreational Kayaks, Jetty, Non-Motorized Boat and Throw Bags

Ref ID: 131542997

Deadline: 17Dec2025

Value: ₹ 1000000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Supply of Recreational Kayaks, Jetty, Non-Motorized Boat and Throw Bags

Ref ID: 131468670

Deadline: 15Dec2025

Value: ₹ 1000000

State: Delhi (NCT)

Development of Onshore Facilities for Recreational Boat Tourism Ferry Services at Sonia Vihar

Ref ID: 122544905

Deadline: 31Jul2025

Value: ₹ 80476009

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Procurement of Equipments for Water Sports Centre Nigeen Srinagar Viz Recreational Kayaks Jetty Non-Motorized Boat and Throw Bags as Per the Technical Specification Mentioned

Ref ID: 113360161

Deadline: 28Jan2025

Value: ₹ 1000000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections