Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Raw Water Pump Tenders » Raw Water Pump Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Raw Water Pump Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Raw Water Pump tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Raw Water Pump Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Raw Water Pump online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Repairs and Existing of 100 Hp(P2)Motor Pump Set at Raw Water Pump Room in Rayadurgam Municipality

Ref ID: 147817772

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Repairs of Existing 315 Kva Transformer at Raw Water Pump Room in Rayadurgam Municipality under General Funds

Ref ID: 147817738

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of Shaft Sleeve , Rubber Bearings for Kirlosker Make Raw Water Pump

Ref ID: 146972954

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Repairs, Maintenance and Rewinding of 240Hp Motor Pump and Supply Delivery, Erection of 75Hp Motor Pumpset in Raw Water Pump House at Head Water Works in Guntakal Municipality under General Funds 2026...

Ref ID: 146769150

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of Shaft Sleeve , Rubber Bearings for Kirlosker Make Raw Water Pump

Ref ID: 146748358

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of Shaft Sleeve , Rubber Bearings for Kirlosker Make Raw Water Pump

Ref ID: 146518921

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Operation and Maintenance of Raw Water Pumping Station at Hnss Canal, Clear Water Pumping Station for 3 Mld Treatment Plant at Ap Tidco from 01.07.2026 to 28.02.2027 in Kurnool Municipal Corporation (...

Ref ID: 146213107

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Operation and Maintenance of Raw Water Pumping Station at Ashok Nagar Head Water Works and Water Supply Distribution System in 01 to 18 Wards, 22 to 25 Wards, 42 to 52 Wards from 01.07.2026 to 28.02.2...

Ref ID: 146213091

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of Shaft Sleeve , Rubber Bearings for Kirlosker Make Raw Water Pump

Ref ID: 145716630

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Dr. Mvr Rtpp-M12-Tm&Cam-Stage4-Procurement of Spares Suitable for Raw Water Pump of Make & Model :Kbl&Bhm30-Reg.

Ref ID: 145552858

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections