Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Radio Service Tenders » Radio Service Tenders from Madhya Pradesh

Government Radio Service Online Tenders from Madhya Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Radio Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Madhya Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Radio Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Madhya Pradesh.

The information on Radio Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Madhya Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Madhya Pradesh

Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair of Rf Radio (Master); Repair of Rf Radio (Master); Yes; Buy, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147824871

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair of Rf Radio (Master); Repair of Rf Radio (Master); Yes; Buy, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146422592

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair of Rf Radio (Master); Repair of Rf Radio (Master); Yes; Buy, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 145834131

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Supply of Airtime Services for Existing 800Mhz Wireless Radio Sets Working under City Circle Indore for Period from 01-07-2026 to 30-06-2028

Ref ID: 142104331

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Supply of Airtime Services for Existing 800Mhz Wireless Radio Sets Working under City Circle Indore for Period from 01-07-2026 to 30-06-2028

Ref ID: 141493892

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Supply of Airtime Services for Existing 800Mhz Wireless Radio Sets Working under City Circle Indore for Period from 01-07-2026 to 30-06-2028

Ref ID: 141058470

Deadline: 16May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Supply Installation Integration Commissioning and Maintenance of Managed Campus Wifi Facility Services on Turnkey Basis at Police Radio Headquarter Bhopal

Ref ID: 132437142

Deadline: 26Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Supply Installation Integration Commissioning and Maintenance of Managed Campus Wifi Facility Services on Turnkey Basis at Police Radio Headquarter Bhopal

Ref ID: 131482594

Deadline: 11Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Supply Installation Integration Commissioning and Maintenance of Managed Campus Wifi Facility Services on Turnkey Basis at Police Radio Headquarter Bhopal

Ref ID: 130868595

Deadline: 04Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Supply Installation Integration Commissioning and Maintenance of Managed Campus Wifi Facility Services on Turnkey Basis at Police Radio Headquarter Bhopal

Ref ID: 130053258

Deadline: 25Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections