Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Radar Tenders

Latest Radar Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Radar tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Radar Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Radar online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)

Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair of Radar Onboard Icgs C-151 against Defect Ser no L-064; Ma, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148604001

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Radar Fastener Assembly, Qty: 10

Ref ID: 148603394

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Radar Non guided level transmitter Radiation for Spares, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #20)

Ref ID: 148596046

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Radar Non guided level transmitter Radiation for Lot 2, Qty: 9 Nos, (BOQ Item #19)

Ref ID: 148596045

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Radar Non guided level transmitter Radiation for Lot 1, Qty: 9 Nos, (BOQ Item #18)

Ref ID: 148596044

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Radar reflector, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #19)

Ref ID: 148593234

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 60.23.13.005.5 Tx Radar Lvl Noncontact Type Nclt 3502, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #12)

Ref ID: 148593007

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 60.23.13.006.5 Tx Radar Lvl Noncontact Type Nhlt 1102, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #11)

Ref ID: 148593006

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 60.22.95.778.5 Tr Radar Non Contact Type Ff 6M, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10)

Ref ID: 148593005

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 60.30.70.573.5 Tr Remote 2 X300 Level Ff, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #9)

Ref ID: 148593004

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections