Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Pwd Works Tenders » Pwd Works Tenders from Karnataka

Government Pwd Works Online Tenders from Karnataka 2026

In this section the users can find latest Pwd Works tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Karnataka. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Pwd Works Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Karnataka.

The information on Pwd Works online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Karnataka State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Karnataka

Annual Maintenance And Repair Works Of Pwd Residential Quarters No. 6, 9 & 13 And Cleaning Up The Surroundings By Removing Unnecessary Accumulated Waste And Shurbs At Doddanagudde In Udupi Taluk.

Ref ID: 148192142

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 674581.11

State: Karnataka

A.Repair Works For Haruru Human Settlement Road On Haruru Grama, Nemaar Grama Panchayath, Sringeri Taluk, B. Repair Works For Road From Kelakoppa Pwd Road To Kelakoppa In Kikre Grama, Menase Grama Pan...

Ref ID: 147965278

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4760862.52

State: Karnataka

Construction Of Drains And Deck Slabs At Ward No 18 Pnk Township, Indira College Road, Cross Roads In Goods Shed Colony, Behind Kaveri School, Construction Of Drains And Deck Slabs At Ward No. 19 Near...

Ref ID: 147749335

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3389128.93

State: Karnataka

Repair And Maintenance Works To Pwd C Grade Quarters No 27, 28 And 37 At Ajjarakadu, Udupi Taluk

Ref ID: 146950757

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 672940.47

State: Karnataka

Providing Maintainance Of Cleaning The Roof Terrace And Out Side Premises, Maintainance And Repairs To Water Supply Lines, Cleaning Of Sump And Over Head Tanks, Repairs And Maintainance Of Toilets And...

Ref ID: 144017766

Deadline: 02Jul2026

Value: ₹ 1561281.16

State: Karnataka

Annual Maintenance And Other Allied Wroks To Block No -1&2 At Lalbagh Siddapura Pwd Quarters Bengaluru (Annual Maintenance/House Keeping Works From 01-08-2026 To 31-07-2027)

Ref ID: 144017642

Deadline: 02Jul2026

Value: ₹ 833592.86

State: Karnataka

The Executive Engineer, PWD Division, Madhugiri, invites tenders for works in Madhugiri Taluk. The approximate amount for the work is Rs 2000.14 Lakhs.

Ref ID: 143276856

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Construction Of New Unisex / Pwd Toilets And Other Allied Works Near Court Hall No.35 At Ground Floor Of Annexe To High Court Building, Bengaluru

Ref ID: 141551799

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: ₹ 197676.56

State: Karnataka

Construction Of New Unisex/Pwd Toilets And Other Allied Works Near Court Hall No.17 At Ist Floor Of Annexe To High Court Building, Bengaluru

Ref ID: 141551782

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: ₹ 198693.57

State: Karnataka

Construction Of New Unisex / Pwd Toilets And Other Allied Works Near Court Hall No.03 At Ist Floor Of Annexe To High Court Building, Bengaluru

Ref ID: 139736024

Deadline: 24Apr2026

Value: ₹ 198693.57

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections