Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Pump Repair Kit Tenders

Latest Pump Repair Kit Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Pump Repair Kit tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Pump Repair Kit Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Pump Repair Kit online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Lv7 Tata 2525-2012-0119, Lv7 Tata 2525-2012-0119 Repair Kit Water Pump Major, Qty: 21 NOS, (BOQ Item #11)

Ref ID: 148564067

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Lv7 Tmb 2573-2310-0102, Lv7 Tmb 2573-2310-0102 Repair Kit for Valve Pump, Qty: 12 NOS, (BOQ Item #15)

Ref ID: 148549187

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Lv7/Tmb 2786-2099-0130 Repair Kit Water Pump, Qty: 234 NOS, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 148511729

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Spare Bare Pump, Ace 038N3 Nvbp,Minor Repairing Kit, Ace 032L3 Nvbp, Imo, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 148481238

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Gear Pump Repair Kits, Qty: 10

Ref ID: 148407000

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Name of work and Description A/mtc. W/S Scheme Phoriwal, Block JAL.EAST Repair of Pipe Line AC (4”AC & 3”AC) Leakage including Earthwork in excavation, Bailing out of water, P/F PVC pipe including cut...

Ref ID: 148378771

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: ₹ 46000

State: Bihar

Corrigendum: Fit Pump Kit, Qty: 1 SET, (BOQ Item #9)

Ref ID: 148306006

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Kit Water pump repair Part No X3IXCPKPIU7LW0149, Qty: 1 Numbers, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 148265868

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Water Pump Repair Kit, Qty: 10 No, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 148222469

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: Hiring of Boats - Rafts and Kayaks; Less than 5 Years; Without Air-Conditioning; 7-10 Persons; 800;, Qty: 4

Ref ID: 148205112

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections