Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Pump Maintenance Tenders » Pump Maintenance Tenders from Telangana

Government Pump Maintenance Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Pump Maintenance tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Pump Maintenance Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Pump Maintenance online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Repair and Maintenance of Pumps and Cleaning of Tanks (Oh/Ug Sumps), Repair of Centrifugal / Submersible Pumps and Connected Items under the Aor of Ge Golconda

Ref ID: 148520675

Deadline: 19Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4500000

State: Telangana

Repair, Maintenance and Replacement of Pumping and Control Systems Comprising Pump Control Panels, Submersible/ Monoblock/ Centrifugal Pumps, Electric Motors, Earthing Arrangements, Copper Power and C...

Ref ID: 148269076

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4500000

State: Telangana

Tggenco-Ytps(5X800mw)-Supply of Multistage Centrifugal Pumps with Motor for Vacuum Pump System in Turbine Maintenance Division, Stage-I of Ytps. Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 148227293

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Providing Non- Comprehensive Annual Maintenance for Grundfos Pumps in the P/O Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Telangana Secretariat, Hyderabad for the Year 2026-27 from 1.8.2026 to 31.7.2027 3Rd Call Tender Category....

Ref ID: 147748842

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 96000.00

State: Telangana

Providing Non- Comprehensive Annual Maintenance for Grundfos Pumps in the P/O Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Telangana Secretariat, Hyderabad for the Year 2026-27 from 1.8.2026 to 31.7.2027 3Rd Call Tender Category....

Ref ID: 147632417

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 96000.00

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Repair and Maintenance of Pumps and Cleaning of Tanks (Oht/Ug Sumps), Repair of Centrifugal/Submersible Pumps and Connected Items under the Aor of Ge Golconda

Ref ID: 147322880

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 4500000

State: Telangana

Carrying out Maintenance Works of Vacuum Pumps and Drip Pumps in Unit-3 Turbine Maintenance Division from the Actual Date of Commencement of Work to 31.03.2027 for the Year 2026-27. Tender Category Wo...

Ref ID: 147282157

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1371252.00

State: Telangana

Operation and Maintenance Mgklis Lift 1 (Stage 1) Pumping Station Consisting of 5 No.S of Units with 30Mw Capacity and 800 Cusecs Discharge each at Regumangadda, Yellur (V), Kollapur(M), Nagarkurnool....

Ref ID: 147171189

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: ₹ 6140628.00

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Repair and Maintenance of Pumps and Cleaning of Tanks (Oht/Ug Sumps), Repair of Centrifugal/Submersible Pumps and Connected Items under the Aor of Ge Golconda

Ref ID: 146856429

Deadline: 15Aug2026

Value: ₹ 4500000

State: Telangana

Providing Non- Comprehensive Annual Maintenance for Grundfos Pumps in the Premises of Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Telangana Secretariat, Hyderabad for the Year 2026-27 from 1.8.2026 to 31.7.2027 2Nd Call Tender C...

Ref ID: 146704386

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 96000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections