Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Pulleys Tenders » Pulleys Tenders from Tamil Nadu

Government Pulleys Online Tenders from Tamil Nadu 2026

In this section the users can find latest Pulleys tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tamil Nadu. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Pulleys Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tamil Nadu.

The information on Pulleys online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tamil Nadu State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Ichp- Removal, Cleaning and Disposal of the Spilled and Accumulated Coal in Conveyor-25A B Area, Conveyor Equipments, Inspection Pulley Bearings Periodical Greasing, Assisting for Conveyor Cut and Joi...

Ref ID: 148629674

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Ichp- Removal, Cleaning and Disposal of the Spilled and Accumulated Coal in Conveyor-22 23 28A B 36A B Areas Conveyor Equipments Inspection Pulley Bearings from 01.10.26 to 31.03.27

Ref ID: 148629670

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Ichp- Removal, Cleaning and Disposal of the Spilled and Accumulated Coal in Conveyor-24A B Area, Conveyor Equipments, Inspection Pulley Bearings Periodical Greasing, Assisting for Conveyor Cut and Joi...

Ref ID: 148629666

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Echp-I- Replacement of Worn out and Damaged Bend Pulley South by Second Hand Bend Pulley South in Conveyor-43

Ref ID: 148613625

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Ichp- Reconditioning of Take up Pulley for Conveyor-28A and Bend Pulleys for Conveyor-28B 25A by Providing Necessary Shaft, End Disc, Hub Stiffeners and Keys

Ref ID: 148594944

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Beater Wheel for Mills Type -N-110-60 Anti Clock Wise,Beater Wheel for Mills Type -N-110-60 Clock W, Qty: 6

Ref ID: 148549653

Deadline: 05Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

SC380160191 Bearing 22215CK with sleeve H315, Qty: 16 SET, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 148406732

Deadline: 05Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Easy Laser Belt Alignment Tool Comprising of Laser Transmitter and 2 Nos. of Magnets (Target for Laser Beam, Receiver)

Ref ID: 148368952

Deadline: 29Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Swl 5 Ton Capacity Snatch Block Assembly Covered Pulley with Hook

Ref ID: 148347387

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

St030220200, Locking Assembly of Size 160X210,Rf7012, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #11)

Ref ID: 148337084

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections