Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Public Relations Tenders » Public Relations Tenders from Haryana

Government Public Relations Online Tenders from Haryana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Public Relations tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Haryana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Public Relations Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Haryana.

The information on Public Relations online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Haryana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Haryana

Protest Public Relations by Ana Adi, Qty: 2 Copy, (BOQ Item #31)

Ref ID: 147053179

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Auction for MAHINDRA, Make: MAHINDRA LTD, Vehicle No.: HP63A-3779, Chassis No.: MA1TA4MXND2E12753, Model: MAH SCORPIO VLX 2.2 HAWKBS4, Type of Veh: LMV, Seating Capacity: 7, Location: DIRECTORATE...

Ref ID: 141412974

Deadline: 26May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Auction for MAHINDRA, Make: MAHINDRA LTD, Vehicle No.: HP63A-3779, Chassis No.: MA1TA4MXND2E12753, Model: MAH SCORPIO VLX 2.2 HAWKBS4, Type of Veh: LMV, Seating Capacity: 7, Location: DIRECTORATE...

Ref ID: 140896864

Deadline: 14May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Auction for MAHINDRA, Make: MAHINDRA LTD, Vehicle No.: HP63A-3779, Chassis No.: MA1TA4MXND2E12753, Model: MAH SCORPIO VLX 2.2 HAWKBS4, Type of Veh: LMV, Seating Capacity: 7, Location: DIRECTORATE...

Ref ID: 139144409

Deadline: 17Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Selection of a Public Relations Agency to Deploy Personnel in Haryana Skill Development Mission, Haryana

Ref ID: 136838998

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Engagement of an Integrated Public Relations Agency for Development and Implementation of a State Wide Msme Focused Awareness Generation, Outreach and Pr Enhancement Campaign in Haryana under the Mini...

Ref ID: 133000645

Deadline: 22Jan2026

Value: ₹ 27000000

State: Haryana

Pra for Hlwb, Selection of a Public Relations Agency to Deploy Personnel for Social Media, Content Creation, Av Production Print Media Services in Haryana Labour Welfare Board

Ref ID: 132721498

Deadline: 16Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

The tender is for organizing the Geeta Jayanti Mahotsav from 28.11.2025 to 01.12.2025 at Bal Bhawan, near bus stand Nuh. The services required include tent services, sound systems, cultural programs, food items, LED screens, videography, souvenirs, s

Ref ID: 130638170

Deadline: 25Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Tender for Selection Public Relation Agency in Hsdm

Ref ID: 130606133

Deadline: 12Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Request for Proposal (Rfp) for Engagement of an Integrated Public Relations Agency for Development and Implementation of a State-Wide Msme Focused Awareness Generation, Outreach and Pr Enhancement Cam...

Ref ID: 128117015

Deadline: 04Nov2025

Value: ₹ 27000000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections