Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Public Bus Tenders » Public Bus Tenders from Telangana

Government Public Bus Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Public Bus tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Public Bus Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Public Bus online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Annual Maintenance of (05)Nos Mobile Bus Toilets for Public Use in Khairthabad Zone, Ghmc for One Year I.E from 15.08.2026 to 14.08.2027 (Item no 3) Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 147066807

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: ₹ 4620000.00

State: Telangana

Cleaning of over Head Tanks and Ground Level Tank Works for Higher Type Quarters A, Amb, Nb, Ma Bungalows Area and Mb, Nc, Sc2 and Transit Accommodation at Sharadanagar Colony and Bus Stand Colony And...

Ref ID: 143078441

Deadline: 25Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1318653.00

State: Telangana

Construction of Multilevel Car Parking Complex (Automatic Type) at Charminar Old Bus Stand, Ghmc, Hyderabad, Telangana in Public Private Partnership (Ppp) on "Design Build, Finance, Operate and Transf...

Ref ID: 141565977

Deadline: 04Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Construction of Multi Level Car Parking Complex (Automatic Type) at Charminar Old Bus Stand, Ghmc, Hyderabad, Telangana in Public Private Partnership (Ppp) Format on Design, Build, Finance, Operate An...

Ref ID: 133982583

Deadline: 13Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Engaging of 4 Nos Workers for Maintenance of Public Toilets and Sanitation Activities from New Bus Stand Area to Kanta Chourastha in Bellampally Municipality Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 133218609

Deadline: 12Jan2026

Value: ₹ 406560.00

State: Telangana

Construction of Public Toilet at B Zone Centre Bus Shelter under Ppg in Kyathanpally Municipality Reseved for Scs as Per Go.Ms.No. 59 Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 133044171

Deadline: 07Jan2026

Value: ₹ 805222.00

State: Telangana

Construction of Multi Level Car Parking Complex (Automatic Type) at Charminar Old Bus Stand, Ghmc, Hyderabad, Telangana in Public Private Partnership (Ppp) Format on Design, Build, Finance, Operate An...

Ref ID: 131551144

Deadline: 29Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Costruction of Public Toilet at B Zone Centre Bus Shelter under Ppg in Kyathanpally Municipality at Mancherial Dist Reserved for Sc as Per Go Ms no 59 Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 128754897

Deadline: 30Oct2025

Value: ₹ 805221.00

State: Telangana

Construction of Public Toilets in Govt Girls Jr Collage Near Bus Stand in Muda in Mahabubnagar (U) Reserved for St Community Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 125142445

Deadline: 28Aug2025

Value: ₹ 1412295.00

State: Telangana

Construction of Public Toilets in Govt Girls Jr Collage Near Bus Stand in Mahabubnagar Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 123969062

Deadline: 08Aug2025

Value: ₹ 1412295.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections