Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Public Address System Tenders » Public Address System Tenders from West Bengal

Government Public Address System Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Public Address System tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Public Address System Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Public Address System online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Annual Maintenance of Public Address and Digital Display System Run by it Division, Pwd at Nabanna, Howrah

Ref ID: 148599646

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Provision for Temporary Arrangement of Audio System and Public Address System for International Friendly Football Match between India Vs Brazil Scheduled for 03 10 2026 at Vybk Saltlake Kolkata

Ref ID: 148595946

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Provision for Temporary Arrangement of Audio System and Public Address System for International Friendly Football Match between India Vs. Brazil Scheduled for 03.10.2026 at Vybk, Saltlake, Kolkata

Ref ID: 148557663

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Annual Maintenance of Public Address and Digital Display System Run by it Division, Pwd at Nabanna, Howrah 01(One) Year. Job No- Kit/Rw/159 of 26-27.

Ref ID: 148488833

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Supply and Installation of 05 Nos. Portable Public Address System with Two Nos. Wireless Microphone at the Department of Comparative Literature, under Rusa 2.0 Project, Jadavpur University Main Campus...

Ref ID: 148449486

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

One-Time Rectification, Reactivation, Configuration, Testing and Commissioning of the Existing Fire Detection and Alarm (Fda) and Public Address (Pa) System Installed in the Auditorium at Aiims Kalyan...

Ref ID: 148346919

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Temporary it Infrastructural Works Comprising Public Address System, Internet Connections Etc other Designated Locations, Birbhum in Connection with Vvip Visit on 29.08.2026.

Ref ID: 148147404

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Temporary it Infrastructural Works Comprising Public Address System, Internet Connections Etc other Designated Locations, Birbhum in Connection with Vvip Visit on 29.08.2026.

Ref ID: 148087703

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Public Address System for Plant

Ref ID: 148080141

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Public Address System at Newly Renovated Bungalow at Ff Block Sech Abasan, Salt Lake City, Kol - 700106.

Ref ID: 147781792

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3215432

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections