Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Provision Of Staff Tenders » Provision Of Staff Tenders from Telangana

Government Provision Of Staff Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Provision Of Staff tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Provision Of Staff Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Provision Of Staff online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Telecom: 1.Telecom Arrangements in Connection with Rehabilitation of Station Building at Godumgura(Gdq ) Station in Sr.Den/West Juridiction. 2.Telecom Arrangements in Connection with Rehabilitation Of...

Ref ID: 146720507

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: ₹ 28606063.51

State: Telangana

Telecom: 1.Telecom Arrangements in Connection with Rehabilitation of Station Building at Godumgura(Gdq ) Station in Sr.Den/West Juridiction. 2.Telecom Arrangements in Connection with Rehabilitation Of...

Ref ID: 144955352

Deadline: 01Aug2026

Value: ₹ 28606063.51

State: Telangana

Secunderabad Division Electrical Department - (I) Hyderabad Coaching Depot - Proposed Service Building for Mechanical & Electrical Departments for Staff, Stores and Provision of Surveillance Cameras (...

Ref ID: 142824962

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: ₹ 16794393.04

State: Telangana

Secunderabad Division Electrical Department - (I) Hyderabad Coaching Depot - Proposed Service Building for Mechanical & Electrical Departments for Staff, Stores and Provision of Surveillance Cameras (...

Ref ID: 141022782

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: ₹ 18415420.84

State: Telangana

(A) Hyderabad Division: Krnt: Construction of New Type-Ii Quarters (12 Nos.) (Irpsm Id : 11.03.51.25.3.52.001) (B) Hyb Division: Provision of Staff Quarters (Ty-Ii-06Nos. & Ty-Iii-06 Nos at Krnt Stati...

Ref ID: 140987273

Deadline: 03Jun2026

Value: ₹ 80911850.75

State: Telangana

Proposed Works for Godavari Pushkarams -2027 : 1)Crowd Control Measures and Creation of Additional Holding Area at Bhadrachalam Road.2)Infrastructure Development Works: Proposed Improvements to Circul...

Ref ID: 139847179

Deadline: 12May2026

Value: ₹ 35454689.31

State: Telangana

Construction of Staff Rooms with Provision Attached Toilets, Certain Civil and Sanitary Works in Minister Quarters No.08 at Road No.12,Banjara Hills,Hyderabad Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 138133231

Deadline: 20Mar2026

Value: ₹ 4109612.00

State: Telangana

Provision of Garbage Removal, Sanitation Staff Deployment at Polling Stations in Isnapur, Chitkul, Pashamylaram, Rudraram, and Lakdaram Villages Isnapur Municipality under Municipal General Funds 2025...

Ref ID: 134286794

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: ₹ 454200.00

State: Telangana

Arranging Tents, Tables, Chairs, Mike Announcement System and Food Provision to Immersion Duty Staff on the Occasion of Lord Ganesh Idol Immersion-2025 in Armoor Municipality, Nizamabad District (Reca...

Ref ID: 124297512

Deadline: 18Aug2025

Value: ₹ 125670.00

State: Telangana

Arranging Tents, Tables, Chairs, Mike Announcement System and Food Provision to Immersion Duty Staff on the Occasion of Lord Ganesh Idol Immersion-2025 in Armoor Municipality, Nizamabad District Tende...

Ref ID: 123890469

Deadline: 11Aug2025

Value: ₹ 125670.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections