Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Pressure Switch Tenders » Pressure Switch Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Pressure Switch Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Pressure Switch tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Pressure Switch Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Pressure Switch online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Switch, Air Pressure Part Number 00141387,Tubing, Pvc, Gas Internal Part Number 00172025,Tube, Nebu, Qty: 5

Ref ID: 148576486

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Pressure roller 5915, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 148574611

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

59.80.79.739.5 Differential Pr Gauge Switzer 0 2.5Kg Cm, Qty: 6 Piece, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 148512152

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

59.80.79.740.5 Differential Pr Gauge Switzer 0 4 Kg Cm, Qty: 6 Piece, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 148512151

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

60.32.89.749.5Switch Pr Switzer Ge 201 02 0 50Kg Cm2, Qty: 5 Piece, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 148512150

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

59.80.79.743.5 Switch Diff.Press 0.2 4 Kg cm2 switzer, Qty: 20 Piece, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 148512149

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

59.80.79.742.5 Switch Diff.Press 0.1 1.5 bar switzer, Qty: 10 Piece, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 148512148

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

PRESSURE SWITCH, Part No.69630, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #32)

Ref ID: 148457166

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Low Pressure Switch, Qty: 6 NO, (BOQ Item #23)

Ref ID: 148446878

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

High Pressure Switch, Qty: 12 NO, (BOQ Item #18)

Ref ID: 148446868

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections