Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Prefabricated Steel Tenders » Prefabricated Steel Tenders from Telangana

Government Prefabricated Steel Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Prefabricated Steel tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Prefabricated Steel Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Prefabricated Steel online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Providing Water Proof Pandal, Prefabricated Structural Steel Stage and other Arrangements in Connection with State Functio Bonalu Festival from 09/08/2026 and 10/08/2026 at Laldarwaza, Akkanna Madanna...

Ref ID: 146481393

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3193176.00

State: Telangana

Providing Water Proof Pandal, Prefabricated Structural Steel Stages and other Arrangements in Connection with State Function Bonalu Festival from 09/08/2026 and 10/08/2026 at Laldarwaza, Akkanna Madan...

Ref ID: 144628596

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2043026.00

State: Telangana

Providing Water Proof Pandal, Prefabricated Structural Steel Stage and other Arrangements in Connection with State Function Bonalu Festival at Lower Tankbund, Amberpet, Saidabad, Uppuguda, Charminar P...

Ref ID: 144219720

Deadline: 04Jul2026

Value: ₹ 1444500.00

State: Telangana

Providing Water Proof Pandal, Prefabricated Structural Steel Stages and other Arrangements in Connection with State Function Bonalu Festival from 09/08/2026 and 10/08/2026 at Laldarwaza Akkanna Madann...

Ref ID: 144219695

Deadline: 04Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2043026.00

State: Telangana

Supply, Delivery and Fixing

Ref ID: 138625491

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Supply, Delivery and Fixing of Mild Steel Prefabricated Office Cabin (8Ftx8ft) with Attached Portable Bathroom , Led Lights, Fans Including Internal Wiring at Newly Constructed Filling Station, Safdar...

Ref ID: 138537442

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: ₹ 380000.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Water Proof Pandal, Prefabricated Structural Steel Stage, Seating and other Arrangements in Connection with State Function Independence Day Celebrations and Ceremonial Parade at Rani Maha...

Ref ID: 123832277

Deadline: 04Aug2025

Value: ₹ 3871191.00

State: Telangana

Posted arch wire SS 0016 0022 length 28mm pkt of 10, Qty: 2 Pkt, (BOQ Item #69)

Ref ID: 118882495

Deadline: 30May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Posted arch wire SS 0 016 0022 length 26mm pkt of 10, Qty: 2 Pkt, (BOQ Item #68)

Ref ID: 118882494

Deadline: 30May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Posted arch wire SS 0 016 0022 length 38mm pkt of 10, Qty: 2 Pkt, (BOQ Item #67)

Ref ID: 118882493

Deadline: 30May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections