Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Pre Fabricated Steel Tenders » Pre Fabricated Steel Tenders from Telangana

Government Pre Fabricated Steel Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Pre Fabricated Steel tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Pre Fabricated Steel Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Pre Fabricated Steel online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Providing of Water Proof Pandal, Pre-Fabricated Structural Steel Stages, Watch Towers, Barricading Along with Weld Mesh Jalli and other Arrangements in Connection with Ganesh Immersion Procession at K...

Ref ID: 148426997

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4046531.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Water Proof Pandal, Pre-Fabricated Structural Steel Stages, Watch Towers, Barricading Along with Weld Mesh Jalli and other Arrangements in Connection with Ganesh Immersion Procession at K...

Ref ID: 148083194

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4046531.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Water Proof Pandal, Pre Fabricated Structural Steel Stage, Seating Arrangement and other Arrangements in Connection with State Function Independence Day Celebrations and Ceremonial Parade...

Ref ID: 146262582

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3871191.00

State: Telangana

Providing Water Proof Pandal, Pre Fabricated Structural Steel Stage and other Arrangement in Connection with State Function Bonalu Festival at Lower Tank Bund, Amberpet, Saidabad, Uppuguda, Charminar,...

Ref ID: 145573582

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: ₹ 1444500.00

State: Telangana

Providing Water Proof Pandal, Pre Fabricated Structural Steel Stage and other Arrangements in Connection with State Function Bonalu Festival from 09/08/2026 and 10/08/2026 at Laldarwaza, Akkanna Madan...

Ref ID: 145573575

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2043026.00

State: Telangana

Providing Water Proof Pandal, Pre Fabricated Structural Steel Stage and other Arrangements in Connection with State Function Bonalu Festival at Lower Tank Bund, Amberpet, Saidabad, Uppuguda, Charminar...

Ref ID: 145215510

Deadline: 16Jul2026

Value: ₹ 1444500.00

State: Telangana

Providing Water Proof Pandal, Pre Fabricated Structural Steel Stage and other Arrangements in Connection with State Function Bonalu Festival from 09/08/2026 and 10/08/2026 at Laldarwaza, Akkanna Madan...

Ref ID: 145215503

Deadline: 16Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2043026.00

State: Telangana

Providing Water Proof Pandal, Pre Fabricated Structural Steel Stage and other Arrangements in Connection with State Function Bonalu Festival at Lower Tankbund, Amberpet, Saidabad, Uppuguda, Charminar....

Ref ID: 144931413

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: ₹ 1444500.00

State: Telangana

Providing Water Proof Pandal, Pre Fabricated Structural Steel Stage and other Arrangements in Connection with State Function Bonalu Festival from 09/08/2026 and 10/08/2026 at Laldarwaza, Akkanna Madan...

Ref ID: 144931293

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2043026.00

State: Telangana

Providing Water Proof Pandal, Pre-Fabricated Structural Steel Stages and other Security Arrangements in Connection with State Function Bonalu Festival Golconda Form 15Th July 2026 to 13Th August 2026,...

Ref ID: 144219714

Deadline: 04Jul2026

Value: ₹ 1479460.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections