Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Pre Cooler Tenders » Pre Cooler Tenders from Gujarat

Government Pre Cooler Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Pre Cooler tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Pre Cooler Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Pre Cooler online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Part no. 32330-1404-6, M6 channel plate 316 NBRP gasket CO for Alfa laval make M6FG Heat exchanger for EDG pre lub oil cooler As per Ms KOEL drawing no. 75.557.40.0.00, Qty: 690 No, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 146254258

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Part no. 3671174476, M62 End Plate I 316-0.5-HT-NBRP CO for Alfa laval make M6FG Heat exchanger for EDG pre lub oil cooler As per Ms KOEL drawing no. 75.557.40.0.00, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 146254257

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Part no. 3671174483, M62 End Plate II 316-0.5-HT-NBRP CO for Alfa laval make M6FG Heat exchanger for EDG pre lub oil cooler As per Ms KOEL drawing no. 75.557.40.0.00, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 146254256

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Part no. 3670174403, M61 channel plate 316-0.5-LT-NBRP CO for Alfa laval make M6FG Heat exchanger for EDG pre lub oil cooler As per Ms KOEL drawing no. 75.558.10.0.00, Qty: 132 No, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 146254255

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Procurement of Water Purifier for Library with Customis, Qty: 5

Ref ID: 143160694

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Ro Plant and Water Cooler Maintenance; --; Annual Maint, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 131832600

Deadline: 13Dec2025

Value: ₹ 3080261

State: Gujarat

Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Ro Plant and Water Cooler Maintenance; --; Annual Maint, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 131197159

Deadline: 10Dec2025

Value: ₹ 3080261

State: Gujarat

Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Ro and Water Cooler; as Per Scope of Work; Comprehensiv, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 129561360

Deadline: 15Nov2025

Value: ₹ 100000

State: Gujarat

Annual Maintenance Service-Air Conditioner,Annual Maintenance Service-Air Conditioner,Annual Mainte, Qty: 324

Ref ID: 129116681

Deadline: 10Nov2025

Value: ₹ 404250

State: Gujarat

Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Ro and Water Cooler; as Per Scope of Work; Comprehensiv, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 123967450

Deadline: 18Aug2025

Value: ₹ 180000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections