Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Ppe Tenders » Ppe Tenders from Punjab

Government Ppe Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest Ppe tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Ppe Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on Ppe online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Welders Protective Equipment Ppe Kit

Ref ID: 146009223

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Microdebrider blades, Suction tips set (set of 5 with 1mm-5mm), PPE kit including Gloves, disposable apron, mask, cap, and shoe cover, Nasal cutting & diamond burrs, various sizes (20 burrs), Hard Dis...

Ref ID: 145918155

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

PVC Conduit Corrugated Conduit Ppe, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #24)

Ref ID: 145895545

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Welders Protective Equipment Ppe Kit

Ref ID: 145295291

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Sr No Description Units Approx. Qty 1/28.27 Providing & fixing C.I/D.I Flanged end, stem of SS (AIS 1410) and Bronze(gunmetal) working parts Sluice Valves ISI marked 14846-2000, including jointing, te...

Ref ID: 135218277

Deadline: 16Feb2026

Value: ₹ 36000

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Various type of PPE kits, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #35)

Ref ID: 135059003

Deadline: 06Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Various type of PPE kits, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #35)

Ref ID: 133549916

Deadline: 02Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Sr No/ CSR Description Unit Approx. Qty 1/28.31 Proving & fixing ISI Marked Non-return valves flanged end class PN-1.0 as per IS:5312/2004 in pipe lines including jointing & cost of Nut Bolt, rubber i...

Ref ID: 131653869

Deadline: 19Dec2025

Value: ₹ 30000

State: Punjab

Procurement of Personal Protective Equipments (Ppes) for the Employees of Coal Handling Plant Chp Ggsstp, Rupnagar for the Year 2025-26 .

Ref ID: 124882187

Deadline: 08Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Saloon Sliding Door, Nppe End Two Type

Ref ID: 124425375

Deadline: 03Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections