Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Police Service Tenders » Police Service Tenders from West Bengal

Government Police Service Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Police Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Police Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Police Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning of Anpr and Ip Based Cctv Surveillance System of 09 Police District and 01 Commissionerate and Supply of Body Worn Camera and Night Vision Binocular under ...

Ref ID: 148345391

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Operation,Maintenance of Sdwan Solution for Various Police Stations under the Jurisdiction of West Bengal Police

Ref ID: 148002180

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit - 183/Calibration of Breath Alcohol Analyzer/Tp/Ten, Dated. 24.08.2026

Ref ID: 147924527

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1298000

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit- 176/Amc of 2 Nos. Speed Boat/Rtp/ Ten, Dated.14.08.2026

Ref ID: 147273881

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 8898750

State: West Bengal

Hiring of Mechanized Boat under Sundarban Police District

Ref ID: 147186942

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Supply, Installation, Operation,Maintenance of Sdwan Solution for Various Police Stations under the Jurisdiction of West Bengal Police

Ref ID: 147186935

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbkp/Cp/Nit - 146/Amc of Dg Set/Data Centre/Ten, Dated. 13.07.2026

Ref ID: 146931988

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 346920

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbkp/Cp/Nit- 151/Spare Parts for Light Vehicles /Psd /3Rd Call/Ten, Dated. 20.07.2026

Ref ID: 146714656

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3030134

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbkp/Cp/Nit - 146/Amc of Dg Set/Data Centre/Ten, Dated. 13.07.2026

Ref ID: 146104457

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: ₹ 346920

State: West Bengal

Annual re-e-Tender (3rd Call) for supply & maintenance of different types of spare parts for Light Motor Vehicles (four wheelers) (Mahindra Tourister, Tata, Swaraj etc.) for Kolkata Police Service ...

Ref ID: 146049669

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3030134

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections