Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Police Equipment Tenders » Police Equipment Tenders from West Bengal

Government Police Equipment Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Police Equipment tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Police Equipment Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Police Equipment online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Supply of Sports Articles and Equipments for West Bengal Police Sports Office under Sap 1St Battalion,Barrackpore for the Period from August 2026 to March 2027

Ref ID: 148499286

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit - 190/Base Charger for Motorola/Tp/Ten, Dated . 01.09.2026

Ref ID: 148383247

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1380600

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit - 187/Sliding Barriers/3Rd Call/Ten, Dated . 31.08.2026

Ref ID: 148269226

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3880500

State: West Bengal

4D Radar Lidar/Lidar Based Speed Detection Monitoring System with Camera and Subsequent Generation of Challan for Use of Wb Traffic Police

Ref ID: 147544122

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 44790841

State: West Bengal

Supply of 25 Kva Dg Set, Supply of 25Kva Dg Set for Baruipur Police District

Ref ID: 147436314

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 58.5 Kva Soundproof Diesel Generator with Allied Works at Digha Police Station

Ref ID: 147291385

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbkp/Cp/Nit - 152/Cctv Central Lock Up/Ten, Dated . 27.07.2026

Ref ID: 147110358

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3556774

State: West Bengal

Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 58.5 Kva Soundproof Diesel Generator with Allied Works at Digha Police Station

Ref ID: 146261184

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit - 152/Cctv Central Lock Up/Ten, Dated . 27.07.2026

Ref ID: 146010356

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3556774

State: West Bengal

Hiring of Generator for Three Years in Different Places of Sundarban Police District

Ref ID: 145785260

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections