Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Pneumatic Cylinder Tenders » Pneumatic Cylinder Tenders from Assam

Government Pneumatic Cylinder Online Tenders from Assam 2026

In this section the users can find latest Pneumatic Cylinder tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Assam. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Pneumatic Cylinder Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Assam.

The information on Pneumatic Cylinder online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Assam State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Assam

(1) Pneumatic Fluid Power-Single Rod Cylinder 1000 Kpa(10 Bar), 25Mm Bore, Nominal Stroke 710Mm. Qty/Set-01 Drawing No.:-Sk. No:-Llh-21/2015(Sheet-1 Type-B & Sheet-2), Alt No.- Nil with Latest Alterat...

Ref ID: 148496403

Deadline: 28Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Festo Make Pneumatic Air Cylinder,Spare Nitrile Seal Kit, Qty: 25

Ref ID: 145313226

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Set of Pneumatic Cylinder of Sliding Door for Lhb Coaches Consisting of 2(Two) Items :- (1) Pneumatic Fluid Power-Single Rod Cylinder 1000 Kpa (10 Bar), 25Mm Bore, Nominal Stroke 740Mm to Drawing No.....

Ref ID: 144832612

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Cylinder Pneumatic Brake Wheel, Qty: 8 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10)

Ref ID: 139953334

Deadline: 02May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Cylinder Assy Pneumatic Brake Wheel, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #21)

Ref ID: 136070056

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Pneumatic Fluid Power Single Rod Cylinder (10 Bar) 1000 Kpa-25 Bore, Nominal Stroke-410 Conforming to Is: 12723-1988. Material: Stainless Steel. as Per Drg No. Lw56353 Alt a Item No.10

Ref ID: 129736226

Deadline: 17Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Unbranded Air Operated Pneumatic Power Cylinder, Warranty 12 Month Brand: Na (Detailed Description/Specification as Per Product # 1 of Gem Contract No. Gemc- 511687797428344 Dt.16/04/2024)

Ref ID: 126753713

Deadline: 03Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Shifting of Electro- Pneumatic Pressurised Flushing System (Eppfs) Unit from Underslung to Onboard in Lhb Coaches as Per Rdso Letter No. Mc/Cb/Lf/Anaerobic, Dated 07/10/2024

Ref ID: 123886807

Deadline: 26Aug2025

Value: ₹ 1034457.60

State: Assam

Shifting of Electro- Pneumatic Pressurised Flushing System (Eppfs) Unit from Underslung to Onboard in Lhb Coaches as Per Rdso Letter No. Mc/Cb/Lf/Anaerobic, Dated 07/10/2024

Ref ID: 123741715

Deadline: 22Aug2025

Value: ₹ 1034457.60

State: Assam

Supply of Cylinder with Relief Valve for Saloon Sliding Door Rcf Drg No.Ld56138 (Item No.- 15). Firm Offered Make: Spac or Superior

Ref ID: 122652590

Deadline: 21Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections