Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Plastic Card Tenders » Plastic Card Tenders from Jammu and Kashmir

Government Plastic Card Online Tenders from Jammu and Kashmir 2026

In this section the users can find latest Plastic Card tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jammu and Kashmir. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Plastic Card Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jammu and Kashmir.

The information on Plastic Card online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jammu and Kashmir State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: Plastic Id Card Printers, Qty: 1 Unit, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 145023614

Deadline: 15Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: Plastic Id Card Printers, Qty: 1 Unit, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 144352861

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Plastic Id Card Printers, Qty: 1 Unit, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 143089719

Deadline: 01Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Auction Sale of Dry Waste Including Non-Recyclable Plastic and Polythene, Waste Paper Card Board, Iron, all Type Fabric Cloths Etc., at Mrf Centre Mc Surankote W.E.F. 06.04.2026 to 31.03.2027. 4Th Cal...

Ref ID: 139124150

Deadline: 13Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Auction Sale of Dry Waste Including Non Recyclable Plastic and Polythene, Waste Paper Card Board, Iron, all Type Fabric Cloths Etc., at Mrf Centre Mc Surankote 3Rd Call

Ref ID: 138520015

Deadline: 31Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Id Card; Digital; Plastic, Qty: 600

Ref ID: 138411561

Deadline: 26Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Auction Sale of Dry Waste Including Non Recyclable Plastic and Polythene, Waste Paper Card Board, Iron, all Type Fabric Cloths Etc., at Mrf Centre Mc Surankote 2Nd Call

Ref ID: 137906381

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Id Card; Digital; Plastic, Qty: 600

Ref ID: 137714046

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Auction Sale of Dry Waste Including Non-Recyclable Plastic and Polythene, Waste Paper Card Board, Iron, all Type Fabric Cloths Etc. at Mrf Centre Mc Surankote W.E.F. 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 137510318

Deadline: 16Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Auction Sale of Dry Waste Including Non Recyclable Plastic and Polythene Waste Paper Card Board Iron all Type Fabric Cloths Etc at Mc Ganderbal

Ref ID: 133964029

Deadline: 30Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections