Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Pigments Tenders

Latest Pigments Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Pigments tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Pigments Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Pigments online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Haryana

Hp Smart Tank 530 Black Ink, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 148576635

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Pigment paste Cinamen Colour, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 148566020

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Supply of Paint, Opaline Green (Isc 275), Enamel, Synthetic Exterior.

Ref ID: 148537731

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Paint Enamel Synthetic Golden Yellow Finishing Isc 356 to I.S:8662/2004 with Rdso Amendment No. 1 (Rev. 0) for Pigment Content as an Additional Requirement to Is: 8662-2004 W.E.F. 01.08.2016, and Icf....

Ref ID: 148537127

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Black Type 1 Finishing to I.S:8662/200420042004 with Rdso Amendment No. 1 (Rev. 0) for Pigment Content as an Additional Requirement to Is: 8662-2004 W.E.F. 01.08.2016,T...

Ref ID: 148537126

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Paint Synthetic Enamel Post Office Red Exterior Finishing Isc 538 to I.S:8662/2004 with Rdso Amendment No. 1 (Rev. 0) for Pigment Content as an Additional Requirement to Is: 8662-2004 W.E.F. 01.08.201...

Ref ID: 148537124

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of Enamel, Synthetic, Exterior, Finishing White.

Ref ID: 148510349

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Paint Enamel, Red Oxide

Ref ID: 148510129

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Enamel, Synthetic, Exterior, Finishing Golden Yellow to Isc: 356 of Is:5/2007 (Ra-2022) to Spec. Is:8662/2024, Rev.-3 and Icf/Md/Spec-045, Issue Status 2, Rev.03 with Amdt. Dt.22/4/2008 or the Latest....

Ref ID: 148495498

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Supply of Lavatory Flooring Items of Lhb Coaches.

Ref ID: 148488343

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections