Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Pigment Tenders » Pigment Tenders from Bihar

Government Pigment Online Tenders from Bihar 2026

In this section the users can find latest Pigment tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Bihar. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Pigment Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Bihar.

The information on Pigment online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Bihar State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Bihar

Paint Synthetic Enamel

Ref ID: 143366860

Deadline: 19Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Gentian Blue(Ral-5010)

Ref ID: 142696705

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

White Contrast Paint for Crack Detection by Mpt Method in 500Ml Metal can with Spray System 425Ml, Net Contrast of Wcc Specification of Is: 3703/1980/8.2.2.1 or Latest Technical Spec:- 1)Composition C...

Ref ID: 142012454

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Finishing...................

Ref ID: 141521209

Deadline: 01Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Golden Yellow Finishing to Is: 8662/2004 for Railway Coaches Specification ( 2Nd Revision) Rdso Amendment No.1( Rev.0)For Pigment Content as an Additional Requirement T...

Ref ID: 139669834

Deadline: 04May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Paint Enamel Exterior Finishing White to Is: 8662/2004.

Ref ID: 137787403

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Paint Exterior Synthetic Finishing Satin Blue to Is: 8662/2004 with Rdso Amendment No.1( Rev.0.) for Pigment Content as an Additional Requirements to Is: 8662-2004 W.E.F. 01.08.2016 with Additional Re...

Ref ID: 137786179

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Finishing Signal Red.

Ref ID: 135995066

Deadline: 18Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Paint Enamel Exterior Finishing White..................

Ref ID: 131434642

Deadline: 11Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Golden Yellow Finishing to Is: 8662/2004 for Railway Coaches Specification ( 2Nd Revision) Rdso Amendment No.1( Rev.0)For Pigment Content as an Additio Nal Requirement...

Ref ID: 128389248

Deadline: 22Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections