Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Photographs Tenders » Photographs Tenders from Gujarat

Government Photographs Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Photographs tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Photographs Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Photographs online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Short Term Public Tender for the auction of open plots for ISMO shops during the Bhadravi Punam Mela organized on 26/09/2026. The auction will take place from 31/08/2026 to 02/09/2026 at the old college compound, Ambaji, Khedbrahma Road. Participants

Ref ID: 147975437

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Remediation Work of Legacy Waste by Supply, Install and Commissioning of Fully Automated Segregating Trommel of Minimum 300 Tonnes Per Day (Tpd) Capacity for Processing and Bio-Mining of Legacy Waste....

Ref ID: 147278648

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: ₹ 521200.00

State: Gujarat

Supply, Fitting and Fixing of Wall Scenery Size 2 Ft X 3 Ft

Ref ID: 146847110

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Supply of Instruction Board with Multicolour Uv Printed on Acp

Ref ID: 146560218

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for TIN SCRAP, TIN SCRAP (24 to 28 gauge GI/MS Packing of Gum Rosin barrels of 225 KG/250 KG) (The raw material, gum rosin, arrives in solid form, packed within thin metal barrels...

Ref ID: 146030948

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Aluminum Oxide Cloth Roll & Zirconia Alumina Cloth Roll

Ref ID: 145783871

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Manpower Required for Locating Checkdam of Village of Kankrej and Bhabhar Taluka to Providing Proper Geotagging, Photographs, Length and Width of Checkdam.

Ref ID: 145573526

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1469412.00

State: Gujarat

Auction for TIN SCRAP (24 to 28 gauge GI/MS Packing of Gum Rosin barrels of 225 KG/250 KG), TIN SCRAP (24 to 28 gauge GI/MS Packing of Gum Rosin barrels of 225 KG/250 KG) (The raw materia...

Ref ID: 145333209

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

The tender is for renting three separate houses for the Government Zonal Observation Home for Boys in Mehsana under the Mission Vatsalya scheme. The houses must provide sufficient rooms, kitchens, canteens, open spaces for playgrounds, secure walls,

Ref ID: 145216958

Deadline: 25Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Visual inspection and photography performing a visual survey of the building and according oblique maping on drawing to assess extent of damages taking photographs, Qty: 1 Each Job, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 145075407

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections