Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Pest Control Treatment Tenders » Pest Control Treatment Tenders from West Bengal

Government Pest Control Treatment Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Pest Control Treatment tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Pest Control Treatment Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Pest Control Treatment online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Pest Control and Rat Treatment to Get Rid of Unwanted Pest with in the Entire Office Premises Along with Stop the Menance of Rat Damaging Computer Cables most Frequently at Office Premises of the Exec...

Ref ID: 148419267

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: ₹ 96357.00

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Intensive Pest and Vector Control Treatment at Dvc Towers and Digha Guest House, for the Year 2026-27-28. Dvc Tower is the Head Office of Damodar Valley Corporation.

Ref ID: 147403592

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 388800

State: West Bengal

Control of Pest, Rodent, White Ant and their treatment at different location of BCPL corporate building.

Ref ID: 147127788

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Intensive Pest and Vector Control Treatment at Dvc Towers and Digha Guest House, for the Year 2026-27-28. Dvc Tower is the Head Office of Damodar Valley Corporation.

Ref ID: 147018930

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: ₹ 388800

State: West Bengal

Pest and Animal Control Service - Maintenance Contract; 0.5 Months; Rodent Control,Pest and Animal, Qty: 21408

Ref ID: 146973150

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Intensive Pest and Vector Control Treatment at Dvc Towers and Digha Guest House, for the Year 2026-27-28. Dvc Tower is the Head Office of Damodar Valley Corporation.

Ref ID: 146768543

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 388800

State: West Bengal

Intensive Pest and Vector Control Treatment at Dvc Towers and Digha Guest House, for the Year 2026-27-28. Dvc Tower is the Head Office of Damodar Valley Corporation.

Ref ID: 146716243

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 388800

State: West Bengal

Pest and Animal Control Service - Maintenance Contract; 1 Month; Bedbug Control,Pest and Animal Con, Qty: 92000

Ref ID: 144553323

Deadline: 18Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Anti termite treatment and pest control at different floors of HIDCO BHABAN in New Town, Kolkata for one year.

Ref ID: 144361426

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: ₹ 478704.22

State: West Bengal

125/Gm(E)-I/Nit-07/2026-27/50, B) Anti Termite Treatment and Pest Control at Different Floors of Hidco Bhaban in New Town, Kolkata for One Year.

Ref ID: 144291893

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: ₹ 478704

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections