Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Peak Power Tenders » Peak Power Tenders from Kerala

Government Peak Power Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Peak Power tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Peak Power Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Peak Power online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Inviting Short Term Tender for the Procurement of Power during Peak Hours of 15Th June 2026 to 31St December 2026

Ref ID: 140817275

Deadline: 19May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

15 Powered Speaker 500 Watt Peak 1000 Watts 15 DYNATECH, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 135672276

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Procuring power on short term basis for peak hours of 18.00 Hrs to 22.00 Hrs during the period from 01.02.2026 to 15.05.2026

Ref ID: 133449433

Deadline: 19Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Procurement of Power during Peak Hours of 18.00Hrs to 22.00Hrs for 01.02.2026 to 15.05.2026

Ref ID: 133380805

Deadline: 19Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

15 Powered Speaker 500 Watt Peak 1000 Watts 15 DYNATECH, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 133256820

Deadline: 22Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Procurement of Power during Peak Hours

Ref ID: 132893806

Deadline: 09Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Rf Peak Power Meter with Peak Power Sensor, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 121293256

Deadline: 11Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

USB Average and Peak power sensor, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #14)

Ref ID: 120706659

Deadline: 02Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

USB Peak Power Sensor, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #11)

Ref ID: 120706656

Deadline: 02Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Procurement of Power during Peak Hours of July 2025 and Rtc as Well as Peak Power for the Period August 2025 to December 2025 & for 1" April 2026 to 15Th May 2026

Ref ID: 119981018

Deadline: 29May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections