Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Passenger Handling Tenders » Passenger Handling Tenders from Telangana

Government Passenger Handling Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Passenger Handling tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Passenger Handling Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Passenger Handling online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Providing Annual Maintenance Contract of Otis Make 2000Kgs Goods Cum Passenger Elevator at Old Crusher House of Coal Handling Plant in Ktps V and Vi Stages (Mc.No.H3450) for the Period from 01.04.2026...

Ref ID: 135935121

Deadline: 23Feb2026

Value: ₹ 183996.00

State: Telangana

Providing Annual Maintenance Contract of Otis Make 2000Kgs Goods Cum Passenger Elevator at Old Crusher House of Coal Handling Plant in Ktps V and Vi Stages (Mc.No.H3450) for the Period from 01.04.2026...

Ref ID: 135137002

Deadline: 12Feb2026

Value: ₹ 183996.00

State: Telangana

Providing Annual Maintenance Contract of Otis Make 2000Kgs Goods Cum Passenger Elevator at Old Crusher House of Coal Handling Plant in Ktps V and Vi Stages (Mc.No.H3450) for the Period from 01.04.2026...

Ref ID: 134533895

Deadline: 05Feb2026

Value: ₹ 183996.00

State: Telangana

Providing Annual Maintenance Contract of Otis Make 2000Kgs Goods Cum Passenger Elevator at Old Crusher House of Coal Handling Plant in Ktps V and Vi Stages (Mc.No.H3450) for the Period from 01.04.2026...

Ref ID: 133982457

Deadline: 28Jan2026

Value: ₹ 183996.00

State: Telangana

Providing Annual Maintenance Contract of Otis Make 2000Kgs Goods Cum Passenger Elevator at Old Crusher House of Coal Handling Plant in Ktps-V and Vi Stages (Mc.No.H3450) for the Period from 01.03.2025...

Ref ID: 115798313

Deadline: 19Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Providing Annual Maintenance Contract of Otis Make 2000Kgs Goods Cum Passenger Elevator at Old Crusher House of Coal Handling Plant in Ktps-V and Vi Stages (Mc.No.H3450) for the Period from 01.03.2025...

Ref ID: 115742131

Deadline: 19Mar2025

Value: ₹ 216668.00

State: Telangana

Commercial Cpvc Pipe Fittings,Commercial Cpvc Pipe Fittings,Commercial Cpvc Pipe Fittings,Commercia, Qty: 1319

Ref ID: 113959233

Deadline: 10Feb2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections