Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Paper Tape Tenders » Paper Tape Tenders from Odisha

Government Paper Tape Online Tenders from Odisha 2026

In this section the users can find latest Paper Tape tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Odisha. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Paper Tape Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Odisha.

The information on Paper Tape online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Odisha State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Odisha

Paper Masking Tape 1 Inch X 25 Mtrs. Long in Roll Confirming to Rcf Specfication No. Pst/2326/Spec/Mt Rev.1 Dated 25.07.12. Specn: Rcf Specification No. Pst/2326/Spec/Mt Rev.1 D Ated 25.07.2012. [ War...

Ref ID: 147932576

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Professional Label Printer.

Ref ID: 147922947

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Professional Label Printer.

Ref ID: 147404123

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Paper Masking Tape 1 Inch X 25 Mtrs. Long in Roll Confirming to Rcf Specfication No. Pst/2326/Spec/Mt Rev.1 Dated 25.07.12. Specn: Rcf Specification No. Pst/2326/Spec/Mt Rev.1 D Ated 25.07.2012. [ War...

Ref ID: 146621766

Deadline: 08Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Paper Masking Tape 1 Inch X 25 Mtrs Long in Roll, to Drawing / Specification No.Pst/2326/Spe C/Mt_Rev-01. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the Date of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age ,...

Ref ID: 142731307

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

As per attached Tender specification of Item 5 in NIT checklist, Qty: 30 EA, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 142509148

Deadline: 12Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

As per attached Tender specification of Item 4 in NIT checklist, Qty: 30 EA, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 142509147

Deadline: 12Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

As per attached Tender specification of Item 3 in NIT checklist, Qty: 50 EA, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 142509146

Deadline: 12Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

As per attached Tender specification of Item 2 in NIT checklist, Qty: 50 EA, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 142509145

Deadline: 12Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

As per attached Tender specification of Item 1 in NIT checklist, Qty: 50 EA, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 142509144

Deadline: 12Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections