Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Panel Interlocking Tenders

Latest Panel Interlocking Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Panel Interlocking tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Panel Interlocking Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Panel Interlocking online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

A) Proposed Construction of Rbg and Station Building at Mjf ( on Account of Doubling) (Irpsm Id : 11.03.16.25.3.52.011) B) Replacement of Panel Interlocking both Indoor and Outdoor by Electronic Inter...

Ref ID: 148511137

Deadline: 30Sep2026

Value: ₹ 29035205.99

State: Andhra Pradesh

1. Replacement of Old and Worn-Out Panel Interlocking by Electronic Interlocking at Garvidi (Gvi) Station of Vskp Division. 2. S&T Portion of Work in Connection with Standardization to Achieve 720Mts....

Ref ID: 148420958

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: ₹ 78358345.00

State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)

Manufacturing, Supplying, Testing and Commissioning of Long Travel Brake Rectifier and Controls for 6 Ton Mukand ELL Wharf Crane Chatham interfaced with ABB ACS800 VVVF Drive, Qty: 1 Job, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 148365741

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)

Manufacturing, Supplying, Testing and Commissioning of Long Travel Brake Rectifier and Controls for 6 Ton Mukand ELL Wharf Crane Junglighat interfaced with ABB ACS880 VVVF Drive, Qty: 1 Job, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 148365740

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)

Manufacturing, Supplying, Testing and Commissioning of Long Travel Brake Rectifier and Controls for 25 Ton Mukand ELL Wharf Crane Haddo interfaced with ABB ACS800 VVVF Drive, Qty: 1 Job, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 148365739

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Automation Of L&T Make 440V Air Circuit Breakers (Acbs) Of Ltac Panel At Mghe Power House, Kpcl, Jog Falls-577435

Ref ID: 148046675

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: ₹ 554000.00

State: Uttar Pradesh

Purchase of materials for the first brick, cement, gravel, murrum, sand, iron rods, gravel, Vajrafoot, interlocking tiles, PVC panel, furniture, tiles floor and wall, pipe, tank, toilet sheet, washbas...

Ref ID: 147568161

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

purchase of materials for the above works such as bricks, cement, gravel, murrum, sand, iron rods, barges, bajrafoot, interlocking tiles, PVC panels, furniture tiles, floor and wall, pipes, tanks, toi...

Ref ID: 147555145

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

procurement/repair of furniture, stationery, and LED/solar lights; hand pump repair/installation and re-boring; purchase of Hume pipes; wall painting; PVC paneling; purchase/repair of electronic equip...

Ref ID: 147524545

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Provision of Auto Signalling with Electronic Interlocking (Ofc Based) between Tenganmada(Tgq)-Khongsara(Kgs)-Bhanwartonk(Bhtk)-Khodri(Koi)- Sarbahara(Sbra)-Pendra Road(Pnd) Section with Alteration In....

Ref ID: 147507778

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: ₹ 598182969.50

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections