Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Oxaliplatin Tenders » Oxaliplatin Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Oxaliplatin Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Oxaliplatin tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Oxaliplatin Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Oxaliplatin online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ami No.16.57/2026-27 Oxaliplatin Inj 100Mg

Ref ID: 145330538

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ami No.16.57/2026-27 Oxaliplatin Inj 100Mg

Ref ID: 133904779

Deadline: 23Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

A M i no - 16.57/2025-26 Oxaliplatin Inj 100Mg

Ref ID: 112966767

Deadline: 27Jan2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections