Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Overload Relay Tenders » Overload Relay Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Overload Relay Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Overload Relay tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Overload Relay Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Overload Relay online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Ac Solid State Relay (To Drive Ac Load) Along with Heat Sink as Per Attached Specifications, Qty: 15

Ref ID: 147807178

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Feeder Protectin Relay Draw out Type Suitable for 50Vdc with Rs485 Communication Facility of Reyrol, Qty: 20

Ref ID: 147803630

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Miniature Relay having (1) Operating Coil Voltage 24V Dc (2) Contacts 3No/3Nc (3) Contact Rating 6A, Qty: 100

Ref ID: 147672742

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 67.99.34.002.5 - Relay 240Vac Vertiv 285436130500, Qty: 4 NO, (BOQ Item #120)

Ref ID: 147412472

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 67.99.34.001.5 - Display Gui Emu10 Vertiv 320602311769, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #110)

Ref ID: 147412471

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 67.99.30.999.5 - SPD 3PH three plus one 20KA VERTIV 237738500034, Qty: 4 NO, (BOQ Item #100)

Ref ID: 147412470

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 67.99.30.998.5 - Pcba Assy of Converter Vertiv 2311770, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #90)

Ref ID: 147412469

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 67.99.30.997.5 - PCBA Assy of CONVERTER VERTIV 32060231 plus 3, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #80)

Ref ID: 147412468

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 67.99.30.996.5 - PCBA Assy of CONVERTER VERTIV 32060231 plus 6, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #70)

Ref ID: 147412467

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 67.99.30.995.5 - Ac Dc Converter Vertiv 320302130839, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #60)

Ref ID: 147412466

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections