Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Office Supply Tenders » Office Supply Tenders from Kerala

Government Office Supply Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Office Supply tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Office Supply Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Office Supply online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: State Plan-State Plan - 2026-27-Procurement of Softwares, Instruments Etc. for Ppd Camp Office Wayanad - Supply of Total Station Instrument with Accessories-General Civil Work

Ref ID: 148497224

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 580508

State: Kerala

Deposit-Smart Village Office, Naduvannur- Lan-Supply and Installation of Lan at Smart Village Office, Naduvannur, Kozhikode

Ref ID: 148494306

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 79098

State: Kerala

Upkeep and maintenance of the office for implementation of Peechad & Western KallarSHEPs, Kallarkutty- Supplying work of Data Entry Operator for a period from 01.10.2026 to 31.03.2027-

Ref ID: 148298447

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Sengulam Augmentation Scheme (85MU) Upkeep & Maintenance of Project Manager's office at Anachal Supplying the work of sweeper cum office attendant for the period from 01.10.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 148298445

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Sengulam Augmentation scheme (85MU) Upkeep & Maintenance of Project Manager's office at Anachal Supplying Data Entry Operator for attending the typing works in English & Malayalam in the office of the...

Ref ID: 148298444

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Deposit-Smart Village Office, Naduvannur- Lan-Supply and Installation of Lan at Smart Village Office, Naduvannur, Kozhikode- General

Ref ID: 148273411

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: ₹ 79098

State: Kerala

Supply of Toilet paper roll, Qty: 50 Each, (BOQ Item #32)

Ref ID: 147897691

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Tissue Paper, Qty: 50 PAC, (BOQ Item #31)

Ref ID: 147897690

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Phenyl, Qty: 500 L, (BOQ Item #30)

Ref ID: 147897689

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Floor Cleaner Liquid, Qty: 200 L, (BOQ Item #29)

Ref ID: 147897688

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections