Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Nickel Wire Tenders » Nickel Wire Tenders from Gujarat

Government Nickel Wire Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Nickel Wire tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Nickel Wire Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Nickel Wire online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Binder Clip 32 mm, Qty: 10 Packet, (BOQ Item #37)

Ref ID: 147032020

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for Nickel Chrome Moly Wire Scrap, Nickel Chrome Moly Wire Scrap HSN CODE : 75030010 QUANTITY : 430 KG (APPROX QTY for Period of 05/03/2026 to 31/03/2026) CONTACT PERSON:...

Ref ID: 137217591

Deadline: 13Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for Nickel Chrome Moly Wire Scrap, Nickel Chrome Moly Wire Scrap HSN CODE : 75030010 QUANTITY : 430 KG (APPROX QTY for Period of 25/02/2026 to 31/03/2026) CONTACT PERSON:...

Ref ID: 136605233

Deadline: 03Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for Nickel Chrome Moly Wire Scrap, Nickel Chrome Moly Wire Scrap HSN CODE : 75030010 QUANTITY : 430 KG (APPROX QTY for Period of 17/02/2026 to 28/02/2026) CONTACT PERSON:...

Ref ID: 136072441

Deadline: 24Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for Nickel chrome moly wire scrap, Nickel chrome moly wire scrap HSN CODE : 75030010 QUANTITY : 430 KG (APPROX QTY for Period of 05/02/2026 to 28/02/2026) CONTACT PERSON:...

Ref ID: 135174799

Deadline: 13Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections