Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Ngo Service Tenders » Ngo Service Tenders from Rajasthan

Government Ngo Service Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest Ngo Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Ngo Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on Ngo Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

Expression of Interest for Selection of Voluntary Organisation/Ngo under the Smile Scheme

Ref ID: 141833699

Deadline: 09Jun2026

Value: ₹ 4870000

State: Rajasthan

In View of the Smooth Cleanliness System in the Municipal Area, Zone No. for the Financial Year 2026-27. 02 in Ward No. Services of Cleaning Workers through Ngo/Prescribed Registered Firm for Cleaning Work from 18 to 35...

Ref ID: 140459818

Deadline: 11May2026

Value: ₹ 2499000.00

State: Rajasthan

In View of the Smooth Cleanliness System in the Municipal Area, Zone No. for the Financial Year 2026-27. 01 in Ward No. Services of Cleaning Workers will be Provided through Ngo/Prescribed Registered Firm for Cleaning Work from 01 to 17.

Ref ID: 140459813

Deadline: 11May2026

Value: ₹ 2499000.00

State: Rajasthan

In View of the Ongoing Cleaning System in the Municipality Area the Work of Providing the Services of Cleaning Workers through Ngo/Prescribed Registered Firm for the Work of Cleaning and Maintenance o...

Ref ID: 140365910

Deadline: 11May2026

Value: ₹ 1433000

State: Rajasthan

In View of the Ongoing Cleaning System in the Municipality Area for the Financial Year 2026-27 the Work of Providing the Services of Cleaning Workers through Ngo/Prescribed Registered Firm for Cleanin...

Ref ID: 140365908

Deadline: 11May2026

Value: ₹ 2499000

State: Rajasthan

In View of the Ongoing Cleaning System in the Municipality Area for the Financial Year 2026-27 the Work of Providing the Services of Cleaning Workers through Ngo/Prescribed Registered Firm for Cleanin...

Ref ID: 140365899

Deadline: 11May2026

Value: ₹ 2499000

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Operation of Creche Bachpan in Old Power House Jaipur Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited through Ngo for One Year

Ref ID: 133160475

Deadline: 16Jan2026

Value: ₹ 500000

State: Rajasthan

Operation of Creche Bachpan in Old Power House Jaipur Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited through Ngo for One Year

Ref ID: 132654904

Deadline: 02Jan2026

Value: ₹ 500000

State: Rajasthan

Tender for cleanliness services at the hospital for the year 2025-26. The services are to be provided by service provider institutions, NGOs, or registered firms. The tender includes the hiring of cleaning workers.

Ref ID: 121502163

Deadline: 30Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections