Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Neurology Tenders » Neurology Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Neurology Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Neurology tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Neurology Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Neurology online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Ge/H/T-36/2026-27 Spl Repair to Neurology Ward at Main Hosp at Ahrr under Ge E/M R and R Hosp Delhi Cantt-10

Ref ID: 146564747

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 4723500

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Ge/H/T-36/2026-27 Spl Repair to Neurology Ward at Main Hosp at Ahrr under Ge E/M R and R Hosp Delhi Cantt-10

Ref ID: 145956223

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: ₹ 4723500

State: Delhi (NCT)

Special Repair to Non Residential Building at Ihbas Hospital Dilshad Garden Delhi during 2026 27 Sh Replacement of Damaged False Ceiling and Others Miscellaneous Work at 1St Floor of Neurology Ward

Ref ID: 145550733

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2666284

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ge/H/T-36/2026-27 Spl Repair to Neurology Ward at Main Hosp at Ahrr under Ge E/M R and R Hosp Delhi Cantt-10

Ref ID: 144994938

Deadline: 01Aug2026

Value: ₹ 4723500

State: Delhi (NCT)

E-Tender Notice regarding expression of interest for providing cashless tertiary medical services-Via Standalone Centres (For Dialysis/Diagnostic/Imaging/Eye/Neurology/Nephrology/Blood Bank) - PDF

Ref ID: 138841283

Deadline: 21Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Bid Uploaded on Gem Portal for Purchase of Convertible Eeg Chair (Pediatric+ Caregiver Support) -Veeg Laboratory Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7298222 Dtd 26.2.26 End Date 20.03.2026 for Dept of Neurology, C...

Ref ID: 136745419

Deadline: 20Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Purchase of Electro Physiology System-05Nos. for Department of Neurology, Cnc, Aiims, New Delhi-110029

Ref ID: 136196945

Deadline: 23Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Neurology, Indian Academy of Neurology Textbook 2Nd Edition, Qty: 1 PIECES, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 135711510

Deadline: 16Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Purchase of Electro Physiology System-05Nos. for Department of Neurology, Cnc, Aiims, New Delhi-110029

Ref ID: 135236238

Deadline: 19Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Neurology, Indian Academy of Neurology Textbook 2Nd Edition, Qty: 1 PIECES, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 134899116

Deadline: 12Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections