Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Networking Work Tenders » Networking Work Tenders from Assam

Government Networking Work Online Tenders from Assam 2026

In this section the users can find latest Networking Work tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Assam. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Networking Work Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Assam.

The information on Networking Work online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Assam State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Assam

Corrigendum: Repair/Maintenance of Lt Ug Cable and Lt Overload Line Network and other Connected Work at Stn under Ge (Af) Chabua

Ref ID: 147931869

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4000000

State: Assam

Corrigendum: Repair/Maintenance of Lt Ug Cable and Lt Overload Line Network and other Connected Work at Stn under Ge (Af) Chabua

Ref ID: 147758638

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4000000

State: Assam

Repair/Maintenance of Lt Ug Cable and Lt Overload Line Network and other Connected Work at Stn under Ge (Af) Chabua

Ref ID: 146837295

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: ₹ 4000000

State: Assam

Corrigendum: Repair/Maintenance of Lt Ug Cable and Lt Overload Line Network and other Connected Work at Stn under Ge (Af) Chabua

Ref ID: 145643867

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: ₹ 4000000

State: Assam

Electrification Work and Network connectivity for newly installed modular furniture in DX Block at department of Mechanical Engineering in IITG Campus

Ref ID: 145358163

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: ₹ 399345.00

State: Assam

Corrigendum: Repair/Maintenance of Lt Ug Cable and Lt Overload Line Network and other Connected Work at Stn under Ge (Af) Chabua

Ref ID: 145247572

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: ₹ 4000000

State: Assam

Corrigendum: Repair/Maintenance of Lt Ug Cable and Lt Overload Line Network and other Connected Work at Stn under Ge (Af) Chabua

Ref ID: 144857795

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: ₹ 4000000

State: Assam

Special Repair of External Water Supply Distrubution Network and Allied Work at Fd Regt under Ge Missamari

Ref ID: 144786223

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

At Nbq - Provision of Stp (100 Kld ),Etp (200 Kld) , Drainage Network and other Ancillary Work in Nbq Workshop. (Project Id. 08.10.42.25.3.73.003)

Ref ID: 144540002

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: ₹ 94252982.11

State: Assam

At Nbq - Provision of Stp (100 Kld ),Etp (200 Kld) , Drainage Network and other Ancillary Work in Nbq Workshop. (Project Id. 08.10.42.25.3.73.003)

Ref ID: 143819964

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: ₹ 94252982.10

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections