Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Natural Gas Tenders » Natural Gas Tenders from Punjab

Government Natural Gas Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest Natural Gas tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Natural Gas Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on Natural Gas online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning Internal Piping (Ip) for Piped Natural Gas (Png) as Per Pngrb Guidelines and as Per Specification Mech/Mh/Png/4200/Gm Dated 08.06.2026

Ref ID: 144369817

Deadline: 18Jul2026

Value: ₹ 10532149.00

State: Punjab

Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning Internal Piping (Ip) for Piped Natural Gas (Png) as Per Pngrb Guidelines and as Per Specification Mech/Mh/Png/4200/Gm Dated 08.06.2026

Ref ID: 143933992

Deadline: 15Jul2026

Value: ₹ 10868449.00

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance of Natural Gas Pipeline of Amritsar, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 143737000

Deadline: 02Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance of Natural Gas Pipeline of Amritsar, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 143098666

Deadline: 25Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Carrying Feasibility Study of Coal Fired Boilers for Conversion to 100 Natural Gas at Nfl Nangal

Ref ID: 135733638

Deadline: 05Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

O&M Contract for CPP & Petchem Substation, HMEL, Bathinda refinery, Punjab

Ref ID: 133205879

Deadline: 26Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Carrying Feasibility Study of Coal Fired Boil, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 126680253

Deadline: 26Sep2025

Value: ₹ 2336400

State: Punjab

Carrying Feasibility Study of Coal Fired Boilers for Conversion to 100 Natural Gas at Nfl Nangal

Ref ID: 125389538

Deadline: 19Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Carrying Feasibility Study of Coal Fired Boil, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 125376826

Deadline: 19Sep2025

Value: ₹ 2336400

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Nfn/Mech/Sgp/3121 Dtd.03.07.2025 Contract of Replacement of Underground Natural Gas Pipe Line from Ng Battery Limit (Location A) to Railway Track Near Steam Generation Plant Pressure Redu...

Ref ID: 124439310

Deadline: 26Aug2025

Value: ₹ 3748937

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections