Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Motor Capacitor Tenders » Motor Capacitor Tenders from Kerala

Government Motor Capacitor Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Motor Capacitor tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Motor Capacitor Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Motor Capacitor online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Capacitor 300Kvar/3.3Kv, 50Hz, Make: Dyco, for Softstarter, Motor Rating: 850Kw, Driven Equipment:, Qty: 66

Ref ID: 147796277

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Capacitor 300Kvar/3.3Kv, 50Hz, Make: Dyco, for Softstarter, Motor Rating: 850Kw, Driven Equipment:, Qty: 66

Ref ID: 146922099

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

State Plan 2025-26 -Innovative Technologies and Modern Management Practieses-Procurement of Submersible Pump Set and Motor,Capacitor,M-Power Pro- , 6Mm Core Cable and Upvc Column Pipe Etc for the Vari...

Ref ID: 134083839

Deadline: 29Jan2026

Value: ₹ 1425859

State: Kerala

Wall Mounted Bracket Fan with the Wing Span of 400Mm

Ref ID: 133058441

Deadline: 28Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Centrifugal Regenerating Pump (Single Phase Ac)

Ref ID: 127367683

Deadline: 22Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Capacitor, Capacitor Banks For Use On 11 KV System (PSPCL)) A.C. Motor Capacitors ISI Marked to IS 2993 ( Part ..., Qty: 50

Ref ID: 121261401

Deadline: 05Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Routine and Type Tests Requirements Based on Reference Standard is 2993 Part 2 2024 Based Testing for Aluminium Electrolytic Motor Start Capacitors

Ref ID: 117791219

Deadline: 19Apr2025

Value: ₹ 600000

State: Kerala

Routine and Type Tests Requirements Based on Reference Standard is 2993 Part 2 2024 Based Testing for Aluminium Electrolytic Motor Start Capacitors

Ref ID: 117282773

Deadline: 16Apr2025

Value: ₹ 600000

State: Kerala

Routine and Type Tests Requirements Based on Reference Standard is 2993 Part 1 2024 for Mpp Motor Capacitors

Ref ID: 114966278

Deadline: 25Feb2025

Value: ₹ 600000

State: Kerala

Routine and Type Tests Requirements Based on Reference Standard is 2993 Part 2 2024 for Mpp Motor Start Capacitors

Ref ID: 114790587

Deadline: 21Feb2025

Value: ₹ 600000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections