Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Modular Switchboards Tenders » Modular Switchboards Tenders from Gujarat

Government Modular Switchboards Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Modular Switchboards tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Modular Switchboards Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Modular Switchboards online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Gandhidham- Electrical Work in Connection with Improvement of Hospital Building and Structural Improvement of Staff Quarters, Repairs/Improvement Toilets, Leaky Roofs & Road of Staff Colony under Aden...

Ref ID: 147382966

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2265709.00

State: Gujarat

Electrical Work in Connection with Elimination of Lc No. 13,15,21,22 on Mahesana - Viramgam Section, Lc No. 4, 19, 38, 45 on Palanpur - Samakhiyali Section, 05 Nos. Lc on Viramgam - Samakhiali & Mahes...

Ref ID: 146948141

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: ₹ 9571548.00

State: Gujarat

Power Indicator 240V Modular Type 6A, Qty: 20 NO, (BOQ Item #61)

Ref ID: 146645815

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Providing and fixing 12-module modular switchboard plates as per BoQ Item No.3.20.11, Qty: 59 Nos, (BOQ Item #108)

Ref ID: 145025211

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Providing and fixing 8-module modular switchboard plates as per BoQ Item No.3.20.10, Qty: 160 Nos, (BOQ Item #107)

Ref ID: 145025210

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Providing and fixing 6-module modular switchboard plates as per BoQ Item No.3.20.9, Qty: 16 Nos, (BOQ Item #106)

Ref ID: 145025209

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Providing and fixing 4-module modular switchboard plates as per BoQ Item No.3.20.8, Qty: 9 Nos, (BOQ Item #105)

Ref ID: 145025208

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Providing and fixing 2-module modular switchboard plates as per BoQ Item No.3.20.7, Qty: 27 Nos, (BOQ Item #104)

Ref ID: 145025207

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Power Indicator 240V Modular Type 6A, Qty: 20 NO, (BOQ Item #61)

Ref ID: 144736186

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Providing and fixing 12-module modular switchboard plates as per BoQ Item No.3.20.11, Qty: 59 Nos, (BOQ Item #108)

Ref ID: 144361244

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections