Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Model Making Tenders » Model Making Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government Model Making Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Model Making tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Model Making Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on Model Making online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Wax modeling base plate wax box of 226.85 gm, Qty: 10 Box, (BOQ Item #22)

Ref ID: 148561049

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Hiring of One Number New A/F or 2026 Model Mahindra Bolero with Driver having Valid Permit with Yellow Number Plateas as Pooled Vehicle in the O/O Chief Egineer(Generation), Hpsebl, Sunde...

Ref ID: 148496783

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 282216

State: Himachal Pradesh

Sealed Tenders are invited for providing vehicles of model year 2017 or later for transportation of milk on specified routes for the period from 01.10.2026 to 30.09.2027. The tender includes routes from MCC Sarahan to Naina Tikker and from MCC Maryog

Ref ID: 148466470

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Construction of Staff Qtr. for Eklavya Model Residential School Nichar in District Kinnaur. Providing E.I. Therein.

Ref ID: 148448428

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1759078

State: Himachal Pradesh

Selection of Concessionaire for Design, Supply, Installation, Commissioning, Operation and Maintenance of Outdoor Led Videowall Network Across Himachal Pradesh under Zero Cost Revenue Sharing Concessi...

Ref ID: 148314972

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Submersible Slurry Pump150hp/110Kw, 300M3/Hr at 65M Head with 50M Cable Make: Aqua, Model: Asshe 15, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 148281693

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Tender for Hiring One No. Mahindra Bolero Campur 4X4 (Diesel Driven) Model having a Valid Permit of Commercial/ Passenger Vehicle (Yellow No. Plate) as Maintenance Vehicle under Electrica...

Ref ID: 148272381

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: ₹ 297360

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Hiring of One Number New A/F or 2026 Model Mahindra Bolero with Driver having Valid Permit with Yellow Number Plateas as Pooled Vehicle in the O/O Chief Egineer(Generation), Hpsebl, Sunde...

Ref ID: 148272365

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: ₹ 282216

State: Himachal Pradesh

Wax modeling box of 226.85 gm, Qty: 22 Box, (BOQ Item #36)

Ref ID: 148241339

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Hiring of One Number New A/F or 2026 Model Mahindra Bolero with Driver having Valid Permit with Yellow Number Plateas as Pooled Vehicle in the O/O Chief Egineer(Generation), Hpsebl, Sunde...

Ref ID: 148083686

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 282216

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections